{"title":"Baby  walker shoes | Artisanal and Made in Italy - Gallucci Shoes","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"sandals-double-hole-in-pink-calf-leather","title":"Sandals double hole in pink calf leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese pink calf leather sandals feature a double-hole design and an adjustable strap for a perfect fit. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans, they boast a white rubber sole that ensures your baby's stability. Designed with natural materials to support your child's well-being and posture, these sandals combine elegance and functionality, making them an exquisite choice for your little one's first steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00641AS007B75-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"21","offer_id":32621927170180,"sku":"T00641AS007B75-21","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621927202948,"sku":"T00641AS007B75-23","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621927235716,"sku":"T00641AS007B75-24","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":32621927268484,"sku":"T00641AS007B75-19","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":32621927301252,"sku":"T00641AS007B75-20","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621927366788,"sku":"T00641AS007B75-22","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00641AS007B75-1-1.jpg?v=1587633857"},{"product_id":"ballerina-with-wavy-profile-in-beige-calf-leather-2","title":"Ballerinas with Wavy Profile in Beige Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese ballerinas feature a wavy profile and a strap, crafted from beige calfskin leather. Handmade in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they ensure both quality and your child's comfort. The rubber sole provides excellent stability, while the ergonomic insole supports proper posture. Elegant and thoughtfully designed for your child's well-being.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Beige and gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20020AM111506-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"20","offer_id":32621929169028,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621929201796,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621929234564,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621929267332,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621929300100,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":32621929332868,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32621929365636,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":32621929398404,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":32621929431172,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":32621929463940,"sku":"T20020AM111506-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T20020AM111505-1.webp?v=1774364102"},{"product_id":"sandals-in-light-calf-leather","title":"Sandals in light calf leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eSandals in light calf leather with adjustable strap\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e--\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eUpper: leather\n\u003cbr\u003eLining: leather\n\u003cbr\u003eInsole: leather\n\u003cbr\u003eSole: rubber\n\u003cbr\u003eClosing: strap\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":32621930578052,"sku":"T00124AM-19","price":110.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":32621930610820,"sku":"T00124AM-20","price":110.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621930643588,"sku":"T00124AM-21","price":110.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621930676356,"sku":"T00124AM-22","price":110.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621930709124,"sku":"T00124AM-23","price":110.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621930741892,"sku":"T00124AM-24","price":110.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00124AM-1.jpg?v=1587636254"},{"product_id":"sandals-double-hole-in-blue-suede","title":"Sandals with Double Hole in Blue Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese blue calfskin leather sandals feature a double-hole design and an adjustable strap for a perfect fit. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans, they boast a white rubber sole that ensures your baby's stability. Designed with natural materials to support your child's well-being and posture, these sandals combine elegance and functionality, making them an exquisite choice for your little one's first steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00641AS071800-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":32621930807428,"sku":"T00641AS071800-19","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":32621930840196,"sku":"T00641AS071800-20","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621930872964,"sku":"T00641AS071800-21","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621930905732,"sku":"T00641AS071800-22","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621930938500,"sku":"T00641AS071800-23","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621930971268,"sku":"T00641AS071800-24","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":55444119028046,"sku":"T00641AS071800-25","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":55444119060814,"sku":"T00641AS071800-26","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00641AS071800-1.jpg?v=1587633580"},{"product_id":"sandals-double-hole-in-red-suede","title":"Sandals with Double Hole in Red Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese red calfskin leather sandals feature a double-hole design and an adjustable strap for a perfect fit. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans, they boast a white rubber sole that ensures your baby's stability. Designed with natural materials to support your child's well-being and posture, these sandals combine elegance and functionality, making them an exquisite choice for your little one's first steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00641AS072300-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":32621931069572,"sku":"T00641AS072300-19","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":32621931102340,"sku":"T00641AS072300-20","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621931135108,"sku":"T00641AS072300-21","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621931167876,"sku":"T00641AS072300-22","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621931233412,"sku":"T00641AS072300-23","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621931266180,"sku":"T00641AS072300-24","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00641AS072300-1.jpg?v=1587634010"},{"product_id":"ballerina-with-strap-in-beige-calf-leather-with-amazing-glitter-fabric-and-calf-lining-heart","title":"First-step Ballerinas in Beige Calfskin Leather with Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese first-step ballerinas feature a beige calfskin leather upper with a soft calfskin lining and a metallic silver and pink heart detail on top. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they ensure both quality and your child's comfort. The rubber sole provides stability, while the ergonomic insole supports healthy posture, combining style and function for your little one.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Beige, pink and silver \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eSKU T20027AMA18T191\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"20","offer_id":32621931430020,"sku":"T20027AMA18T191","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621931462788,"sku":"T20027AMA18T191","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621931495556,"sku":"T20027AMA18T191","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621931528324,"sku":"T20027AMA18T191","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621931561092,"sku":"T20027AMA18T191","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":32621931593860,"sku":"T20027AMA18T191","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32621931626628,"sku":"T20027AMA18T191","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":32621931659396,"sku":"T20027AMA18T191","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T20027AMA18T191-1.jpg?v=1587628091"},{"product_id":"low-top-sneakers-with-adjustable-strap-in-blue-nappa-leather","title":"Sneakers in Nappa Leather with Velcro Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese low-top sneakers feature a dark blue velcro strap crafted from premium dark blue nappa leather. Handmade in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they ensure both quality and your child's comfort. The rubber sole provides excellent stability, while the ergonomic insole supports healthy posture. Stylish and thoughtfully designed, these sneakers combine elegance with well-being for your little one.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Nappa leather \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Dark blue and white \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00380GM9JL807-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"20","offer_id":32621935132804,"sku":"T00380GM9JL807-","price":180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621935165572,"sku":"T00380GM9JL807-","price":180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621935198340,"sku":"T00380GM9JL807-","price":180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621935231108,"sku":"T00380GM9JL807-","price":180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621935263876,"sku":"T00380GM9JL807-","price":180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":32621935296644,"sku":"T00380GM9JL807-","price":180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32621935329412,"sku":"T00380GM9JL807-","price":180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":32621935362180,"sku":"T00380GM9JL807-","price":180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00380GM-1.jpg?v=1587631762"},{"product_id":"etno-chic-sandals-with-two-buckles-in-light-blue-calf-leather","title":"Etno Sandals with Buckles in Light Blue Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese etno chic sandals feature two buckles and are crafted from light blue calfskin leather. Handmade in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they ensure both quality and your child's comfort. The rubber sole provides excellent stability, while the ergonomic insole supports healthy posture. Stylish and thoughtfully designed, these sandals are perfect for your child's first steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Light blue \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00396AM111604-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"22","offer_id":32621935460484,"sku":"T00396AM111604-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621935493252,"sku":"T00396AM111604-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621935526020,"sku":"T00396AM111604-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":32621935558788,"sku":"T00396AM111604-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32621935591556,"sku":"T00396AM111604-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":32621935624324,"sku":"T00396AM111604-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":32621935657092,"sku":"T00396AM111604-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":32621935689860,"sku":"T00396AM111604-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00396AM-1.jpg?v=1587630264"},{"product_id":"sandals-in-white-calf-leather","title":"Sandals in White Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted in Italy by skilled artisans, these beige calfskin leather sandals feature an adjustable strap designed for your child's initial steps. Made with natural materials to support your baby's well-being, they promote proper posture and include a rubber sole to ensure stability during those first movements.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: rubber \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00603AS300100-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":32621935853700,"sku":"T00603AS300100-19","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":32621935886468,"sku":"T00603AS300100-20","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621935919236,"sku":"T00603AS300100-21","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621935952004,"sku":"T00603AS300100-22","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621935984772,"sku":"T00603AS300100-23","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621936017540,"sku":"T00603AS300100-24","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00603AS-1.jpg?v=1587639075"},{"product_id":"sandals-with-straps-in-blue-calf-leather","title":"Sandals with straps in blue calf leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eExquisite blue calf leather sandals featuring supportive straps, meticulously crafted for your child's first steps. These elegant Italian footwear pieces promote proper posture development while showcasing the refined craftsmanship of Gallucci's skilled artisans.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00434BM071800-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":32621937852548,"sku":"T00434BM071800-19","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":32621937885316,"sku":"T00434BM071800-20","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621937918084,"sku":"T00434BM071800-21","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621937950852,"sku":"T00434BM071800-22","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621937983620,"sku":"T00434BM071800-23","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621938016388,"sku":"T00434BM071800-24","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":32621938049156,"sku":"T00434BM071800-25","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32621938081924,"sku":"T00434BM071800-26","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T0043BM-1.jpg?v=1587730300"},{"product_id":"sandals-cross-strap-in-metallic-dark-blue-effect-platinum-calf-leather","title":"Sandals cross strap in metallic dark blue effect platinum calf leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eSandals cross strap in metallic dark blue effect platinum calf leather and adjustable strap\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e--\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eUpper: leather\n\u003cbr\u003eLining: leather\n\u003cbr\u003eInsole: leather\n\u003cbr\u003eSole: rubber\n\u003cbr\u003eClosing: strap\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":32621939490948,"sku":"T00252AM-19","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":32621939523716,"sku":"T00252AM-20","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":32621939589252,"sku":"T00252AM-21","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":32621939654788,"sku":"T00252AM-22","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621939720324,"sku":"T00252AM-23","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621939818628,"sku":"T00252AM-24","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":32621939884164,"sku":"T00252AM-25","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":32621939949700,"sku":"T00252AM-26","price":120.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00252AM-1.jpg?v=1587633293"},{"product_id":"running-in-black-elk-leather","title":"Running in Black Elk Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted in Italy by skilled artisans, these black elk leather running shoes feature elastic laces and stylish white accents. Designed with natural materials, they ensure your child's comfort and well-being. The rubber sole provides excellent stability, while the ergonomic insole supports healthy posture. A perfect blend of elegance and functionality for your little one.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Elk leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Black and white \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20044AM9VSB58-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"22","offer_id":32621945585796,"sku":"T20044AM9VSB58-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621945618564,"sku":"T20044AM9VSB58-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621945651332,"sku":"T20044AM9VSB58-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":32621945684100,"sku":"T20044AM9VSB58-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32621945716868,"sku":"T20044AM9VSB58-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":32621945749636,"sku":"T20044AM9VSB58-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":32621945782404,"sku":"T20044AM9VSB58-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":32621945815172,"sku":"T20044AM9VSB58-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/8a.jpg?v=1758100300"},{"product_id":"running-in-metallic-effect-champagne-elk-leather-2","title":"Running in Metallic Elk Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted in Italy by skilled artisans, these running shoes feature champagne-colored elk leather with a metallic finish and elastic laces. Designed with natural materials, they ensure your child's comfort and well-being. The rubber sole provides excellent stability, while the ergonomic insole supports proper posture. Stylish and thoughtfully made for your child’s active lifestyle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Elk leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Gold and white \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20044AM9W8B761\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"22","offer_id":32621947060356,"sku":"T20044AM9W8B761","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":32621947093124,"sku":"T20044AM9W8B761","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":32621947125892,"sku":"T20044AM9W8B761","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":32621947158660,"sku":"T20044AM9W8B761","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32621947191428,"sku":"T20044AM9W8B761","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":32621947224196,"sku":"T20044AM9W8B761","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":32621947256964,"sku":"T20044AM9W8B761","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":32621947289732,"sku":"T20044AM9W8B761","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/37a.jpg?v=1758100337"},{"product_id":"double-strap-toodler-high-top-sneakers-in-blu-calf-leather-and-blu-tartan-fabric","title":"Double Strap Toddler High-Top Sneakers in Blue Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese Double Strap High-Top Sneakers for toddlers combine blu calfskin and tartan fabric, crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials to ensure your child's comfort and well-being. Featuring a rubber sole for excellent stability and an ergonomic insole designed to support proper posture, these stylish shoes are perfect for your little one's first steps.\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Blue and white \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20071AMAF7800-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"22","offer_id":32622013087876,"sku":"T20071AMAF7800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":32622013120644,"sku":"T20071AMAF7800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32622013153412,"sku":"T20071AMAF7800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":32622013186180,"sku":"T20071AMAF7800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32622013218948,"sku":"T20071AMAF7800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":32622013251716,"sku":"T20071AMAF7800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":32622013284484,"sku":"T20071AMAF7800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":32622013317252,"sku":"T20071AMAF7800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T20071AMAF7800-_L.jpg?v=1758100952"},{"product_id":"double-strap-toddler-high-top-sneakers-in-metallic-effect-pink-leather","title":"Double Strap Toddler High-Top Sneakers in Metallic Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese Double Strap High-Top Sneakers for toddlers combine metallic calfskin, crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials to ensure your child's comfort and well-being. Featuring a rubber sole for excellent stability and an ergonomic insole designed to support proper posture, these stylish shoes are perfect for your little one's first steps.\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Platinum and white \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20071AMAF9QUA-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"20","offer_id":32622022885508,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":32622022918276,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":32622022951044,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32622022983812,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32622023016580,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":32622023049348,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":32622023082116,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":54001035346254,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":54001035379022,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":54001035411790,"sku":"T20071AMAF9QUA-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T20071AMAF9QUA-_L.jpg?v=1760445359"},{"product_id":"t20074amallb646","title":"White sneakers in calf leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted entirely in Italy from natural calf leather, these white sneakers are ideal for your son's first steps. Designed with flexibility and orthopaedic support, they promote proper posture while offering refined comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eT20074AMALLB646-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"20","offer_id":32829506158724,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-20","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":32829506191492,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-21","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":32829506224260,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-22","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32829506257028,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-23","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32829506289796,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-24","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":32829506322564,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-25","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":32829506355332,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-26","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":32829506388100,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-27","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":32829506420868,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-28","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":32829506453636,"sku":"T20074AMALLB646-29","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T20074AMALLB646-_L.jpg?v=1752073494"},{"product_id":"t20073as007800","title":"Paraboot Brogue in Navy Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eDesigned for your baby's first steps, these navy calfskin Paraboot brogue shoes offer easy fastening with a practical velcro strap. Made in Italy by expert artisans using natural materials, they guarantee superior quality and comfort for your child. The rubber sole enhances stability, while the ergonomic insole promotes proper posture. Combining style and care, these shoes are an elegant choice that supports your little one's well-being.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Navy blue \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20073AS007800-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":32829514809476,"sku":"T20073AS007800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":32829514842244,"sku":"T20073AS007800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":32829514875012,"sku":"T20073AS007800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":32829514907780,"sku":"T20073AS007800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":32829514940548,"sku":"T20073AS007800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32829514973316,"sku":"T20073AS007800-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T20073ASBLULR.jpg?v=1753866073"},{"product_id":"t20076asa8n306","title":"Toddler Brogue Shoes in Pink Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese pink toddler brogue shoes feature a convenient velcro closure, perfect for your child's first steps. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they ensure both quality and your child's comfort. The rubber sole provides excellent stability, while the ergonomic insole supports healthy posture. Stylish and thoughtfully designed, these shoes combine elegance with well-being for your little one.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Pink \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20076ASA8N306-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":32829516284036,"sku":"T20076ASA8N306-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":32829516316804,"sku":"T20076ASA8N306-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":32829516349572,"sku":"T20076ASA8N306-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":32829516382340,"sku":"T20076ASA8N306-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":32829516415108,"sku":"T20076ASA8N306-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":32829516447876,"sku":"T20076ASA8N306-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T20076ASA8N306-_L.jpg?v=1753865417"},{"product_id":"navy-toddler-sandals-with-rubber-sole","title":"Toddler Sandals in Navy Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese navy toddler sandals are crafted from calfskin leather and feature a durable rubber sole with a double velcro strap for easy wear. Handmade in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they ensure both quality and your child's comfort. The rubber sole provides excellent stability, while the ergonomic insole supports healthy posture. Stylish and thoughtfully designed, these sandals combine elegance with the well-being of your little one.\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Navy blue \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00434AM071800-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":39355880145070,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":39355878801582,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":39355878834350,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":39355878867118,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":39355878899886,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":39355878932654,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":39355878965422,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":39355878998190,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":54500520853838,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":54500520886606,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":54500520919374,"sku":"T00434AM071800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00434TAMP.BLUL.jpg?v=1773067860"},{"product_id":"red-toddler-sandals-with-rubber-sole","title":"Sandals first steps in red calfskin leather","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__block product__description rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-holder=\"\" class=\"product__description__content__holder is-visible\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__inner\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-content=\"product__description__content__entry--truncate\" class=\"product__description__content__entry\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTake your baby's first steps with confidence and style. These soft leather sandals not only provide a comfortable fit with two adjustable velcro straps, they are also crafted with care and quality in Italy. Trust in the expertise of our artisanal design to support your little one's growing feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eButtom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00434BM215301-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":39355883290798,"sku":"T00434BM-MAINE-FIESTA-19","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":39355883323566,"sku":"T00434BM-MAINE-FIESTA-20","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":39355883356334,"sku":"T00434BM-MAINE-FIESTA-21","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":39355883389102,"sku":"T00434BM-MAINE-FIESTA-22","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":39355883421870,"sku":"T00434BM-MAINE-FIESTA-23","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":39355883454638,"sku":"T00434BM-MAINE-FIESTA-24","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":39355883487406,"sku":"T00434BM-MAINE-FIESTA-25","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":39355883520174,"sku":"T00434BM-MAINE-FIESTA-26","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00434BMMaineFiesta_LR.jpg?v=1738845535"},{"product_id":"white-toddler-sandals-with-rubber-sole","title":"Sandals First Steps in White Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__block product__description rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-holder=\"\" class=\"product__description__content__holder is-visible\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__inner\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-content=\"product__description__content__entry--truncate\" class=\"product__description__content__entry\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eExpertly crafted with the highest quality materials in Italy, these sandals offer unparalleled comfort with dual velcro straps that allow for a customized fit. The soft rubber sole and anatomical leather insole make these sandals perfect for all-day wear, providing both support and relief for your feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: White\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00434BM071100-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"19","offer_id":39355887452334,"sku":"T00434BM-BIANCO-19","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":39355887485102,"sku":"T00434BM-BIANCO-20","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":39355887517870,"sku":"T00434BM-BIANCO-21","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":39355887550638,"sku":"T00434BM-BIANCO-22","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":39355887583406,"sku":"T00434BM-BIANCO-23","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":39355887616174,"sku":"T00434BM-BIANCO-24","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":39355887681710,"sku":"T00434BM-BIANCO-25","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":39355887714478,"sku":"T00434BM-BIANCO-26","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00434BMTampBianco_LR.jpg?v=1738845236"},{"product_id":"navy-toddler-vintage-sandal-with-buckle","title":"Toddler Sandals in Navy Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis navy toddler sandal, crafted from soft calfskin leather, features a secure buckle strap for a perfect fit. Handmade in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, it ensures both quality and your child's comfort. The leather sole and ergonomic insole support healthy posture, combining style and well-being in one elegant design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Navy blue \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00160AM041800-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":39363320774830,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":39363320807598,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":39363320840366,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":39363320873134,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":39363320905902,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":39363320938670,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":39363320971438,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":39363321004206,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":39363321069742,"sku":"T00160AM041800-","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00160BLUL.webp?v=1773738552"},{"product_id":"white-toddler-sandal","title":"White baby walker sandal","description":"\u003cp\u003eElegant white baby walker sandal featuring an adjustable buckle design. Engineered for optimal flexibility and comfort, making it particularly suitable for formal occasions and ceremonies. The secure fastening system ensures a perfect fit for developing feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU: T10011AT041100-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":39363333652654,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"19","offer_id":39363333685422,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":39363333718190,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":39363333750958,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":39363333783726,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":39363333816494,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":39363333849262,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":39363333882030,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":39363333914798,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":39363333947566,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":39363334963374,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":52899892461902,"sku":null,"price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/img-0.jpg?v=1748332354"},{"product_id":"navy-toddler-shoes-with-rubber-sole","title":"Toddler Sandals in Navy Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese navy toddler shoes feature a rubber sole designed for stability and an ankle strap to secure first steps. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they ensure both quality and your child's comfort. The ergonomic insole supports healthy posture, combining style and wellness in a chic design perfect for your little one.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Blue \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00641AS041800-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":39363361439918,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"19","offer_id":39363361472686,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":39363361505454,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":39363361538222,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":39363361570990,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":39363361603758,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":39363361636526,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":39363361669294,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":39363361702062,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":39363361734830,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":39363361767598,"sku":"T00641AS041800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00641BLUL.webp?v=1773738768"},{"product_id":"toddler-chelsea-boots-in-bordeaux-patent-leather","title":"Chelsea boots in patent bordeaux leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese Chelsea boots feature burgundy patent leather with a rubber sole and an ergonomic insole for comfort. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they support your child's posture while offering a refined and elegant style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Patent leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Bordeaux\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU \u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eT00335AM9P0320G\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":41672860369070,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":41672860401838,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":41672860434606,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":41672860467374,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":41672860500142,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":41672860532910,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":41672860565678,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":41672860598446,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":41672860631214,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":41672860663982,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":41672860696750,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":41672860729518,"sku":"T00335AM9P0320G","price":175.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00335AMBORDEAUXL.jpg?v=1749115897"},{"product_id":"toddler-cage-sandals-in-beige-velour","title":"First steps shoes in blue calfskin leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis open leather first-step shoe features a buckle closure and a rubber sole with an ergonomic insole designed for your baby's comfort. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, it supports your child's posture while offering a refined, high-quality look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Blue navy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00193AI011800-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42258230837422,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":145.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"19","offer_id":42258230870190,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":145.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":42258230902958,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":145.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":42258230935726,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":145.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":42258230968494,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":145.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":42258231001262,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":145.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42258231034030,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":145.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42258231066798,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42258231099566,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42258231132334,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":42258231165102,"sku":"T00193AI011800-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/products\/T00193AIDUEOCCHICCUOVITBLU.jpg?v=1738839420"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-navy-elk-leather","title":"First steps sandals in blue calfskin leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eDiscover these refined blue leather first-step sandals, designed with adjustable velcro straps to ensure an impeccable fit. Meticulously handcrafted by skilled artisans in Italy, they feature a rubber sole and an ergonomic insole that supports your child's posture. Made with natural materials to promote your baby's well-being, these sandals combine elegance with superior quality for a truly sophisticated look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00434BM071800-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42258436194478,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":42258436227246,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":42258436260014,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":42258436292782,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":42258436325550,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":42258436358318,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42258436391086,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42258436423854,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42258436456622,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42258436489390,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":42258436522158,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":48462003339598,"sku":"T00434BM071800-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00434BMNATTAMPBLUL.jpg?v=1739785435"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-blue-leather-with-signature-gallucci-love-orange-print","title":"First steps sandals in printed calfskin leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eExquisite calfskin leather sandals adorned with the signature Gallucci Love print. Meticulously crafted to support proper posture development in early walkers. These refined Italian footwear pieces exemplify elegance through artisanal craftsmanship, handmade by Gallucci's master artisans.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Orange and blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00434BMAYE842-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42258443337902,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":42258443403438,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":42258443436206,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":42258443468974,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":42258443501742,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":42258443534510,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42258443567278,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42258443600046,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42258443632814,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42258443665582,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":42258443698350,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00434BMSAPC2794VLOISCHIAL.jpg?v=1748336498"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-tan-leather-with-double-buckle","title":"First-steps Sandals in Tan Calfskin Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese finely crafted leather sandals are tailored for the tender feet of infants, blending elegance with practicality. Featuring a double buckle for a secure and adjustable fit, their artisanal details enhance their refined appearance. The soft sole supports natural foot growth, making them an ideal choice for your child's initial steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Tan\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10018AM171502-\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42258456477870,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-18","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":42258456510638,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-19","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":42258456543406,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-20","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":42258456576174,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-21","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":42258456608942,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-22","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":42258456641710,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-23","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42258456674478,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-24","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42258456707246,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-25","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42258456740014,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-26","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42258456772782,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-27","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":42258456805550,"sku":"SKU T10018AM-28","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10018AMMaiTan_LR.jpg?v=1738839400"},{"product_id":"toddler-double-strap-sandals-in-pale-blue-leather-with-ergonomic-footbed","title":"First steps sandals in blue calfskin leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese leather sandals feature a double strap and an ergonomic footbed with a rubber sole, designed to support your child's posture. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they ensure comfort and well-being for your baby. Elegant and of exceptional quality, they combine style with thoughtful design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Light blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10029AMAND604-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42258474598574,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":42258474664110,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":42258474696878,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":42258474729646,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":42258474762414,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":42258474795182,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":42258474827950,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42258474860718,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42258474893486,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42258474926254,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":42258474959022,"sku":"T10029AMAND604-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":52956726362446,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10029AMSATGOMDOLCIELOL.jpg?v=1739785541"},{"product_id":"toddler-double-strap-sandals-in-violet-animalier-leather-with-ergonomic-footbed","title":"First steps sandals in animal print leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese animal print leather sandals feature a double strap and back Velcro closure for a secure fit. Crafted with an ergonomic footbed and rubber sole, they ensure comfort and support for your child's posture. Made in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, these sandals combine elegance with high-quality craftsmanship, perfect for your little one's first steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Animal print leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Purple and brown\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10030AMB0H701-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42258484428974,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":42258484461742,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":42258484494510,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":42258484527278,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":42258484560046,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":42258484592814,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42258484625582,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42258484658350,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42258484691118,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42258484723886,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":42258484756654,"sku":"T10030AMB0H701-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10030AMSATGOMBJALILLALcopia.jpg?v=1751553907"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-brown-calf-leather-with-buckle-on-top","title":"Sandals first steps in calfskin leather","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__block product__description rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-holder=\"\" class=\"product__description__content__holder is-visible\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__inner\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-content=\"product__description__content__entry--truncate\" class=\"product__description__content__entry\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eExquisite Italian-crafted calfskin sandals featuring a refined buckle accent atop a resilient rubber sole. The ergonomic footbed supports proper development while our artisans' meticulous attention to natural materials ensures your child's wellbeing. These distinguished first steps sandals combine orthopedic consideration with impeccable style and superior craftsmanship.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10015AMA39504-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745239214,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745271982,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745304750,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745337518,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745370286,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745403054,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745435822,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745468590,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745501358,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745534126,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745566894,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 \/ Marrone","offer_id":42363745599662,"sku":"T10015AMA39504-","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10015AMVsaTMoro_LR.jpg?v=1738839043"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-pink-leather-with-leather-butterfly-on-top","title":"Sandals in pink calfskin leather with butterfly detail","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eChic pink calfskin leather sandals featuring a delicate, matching calfskin butterfly detail on the upper. Handcrafted in Italy’s Marche region by our master artisans, these sandals combine a playful, feminine design with the highest quality materials. Every pair is thoughtfully constructed to ensure your child’s postural well-being, offering a perfect blend of refined Italian style and everyday comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: Pink \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10020 ROSA BABY\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752382638,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752415406,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752448174,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752513710,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752546478,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752579246,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752612014,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752644782,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752677550,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752710318,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752743086,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29 \/ Rosa","offer_id":42363752775854,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10020ROSABABYl.jpg?v=1773068612"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-animalier-suede-with-fringes-on-top","title":"Animal print leather sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eAnimal print leather sandals adorned with multicoloured pom-poms, offering a sophisticated yet playful aesthetic for your little one's first steps. These expertly crafted footwear pieces combine distinctive design with functionality, providing the perfect blend of style and support during this crucial developmental milestone.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Brown, black, green, pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10025ATAMX500-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42363758674094,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"19","offer_id":42363758706862,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":42363758739630,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":42363758772398,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":42363758805166,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":42363758837934,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42363758870702,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42363758903470,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42363758936238,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42363758969006,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":42363759001774,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":42363759034542,"sku":"","price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10025ATSAPCPTDJAGMARRONEl.jpg?v=1748335807"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-animalier-suede-with-fringes-on-top-and-open-back","title":"Baby Walker Sandals in Animalier Calfskin Leather with Pom-poms","description":"\u003cp\u003eFirst-step sandals crafted from premium animal-print leather, adorned with vibrant multicolored pom-poms. Featuring an adjustable buckle fastening system that ensures optimal fit and security during your child's early walking adventures.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Brown, black, pink and green\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10022ATAMX500-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42363768078510,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":42363768111278,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":42363768144046,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":42363768176814,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":42363768209582,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":42363768242350,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42363768275118,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42363768307886,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42363768340654,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42363768373422,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":42363768406190,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":42363768438958,"sku":"T10022ATAMX500-","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10022ATSAPCPTDJAGMARRONEl.jpg?v=1748335234"},{"product_id":"toddler-double-strap-sandals-in-metal-leather-with-ergonomic-footbed","title":"Sandali first steps in calfskin leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eExquisite leather sandals crafted with an ergonomic footbed and premium rubber sole. Meticulously handmade in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials to ensure your baby's optimal comfort and wellbeing. Designed with careful attention to proper posture development, these sophisticated first steps sandals combine elegant style with superior craftsmanship.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Grey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10030AMANDFUC1\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42366297473198,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":42366297505966,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":42366297538734,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":42366297571502,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":42366297604270,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":42366297637038,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42366297669806,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42366297702574,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42366297735342,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42366297768110,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":42366297800878,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":42366299668654,"sku":"T10030AMANDFUC1","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10030AMDOLCFucile_LR.jpg?v=1738839014"},{"product_id":"toddler-double-strap-sandals-in-silver-leather-with-ergonomic-footbed","title":"Sandals in silver leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eExquisite silver leather sandals crafted with an ergonomic footbed and premium rubber sole. Meticulously handmade in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials to ensure your baby's optimal comfort and wellbeing. Designed with careful attention to proper posture development, these sophisticated first steps sandals combine elegant style with superior craftsmanship.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10030AMANDARG-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300127406,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300160174,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300192942,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300225710,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300258478,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300291246,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300324014,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300356782,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300389550,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300422318,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300455086,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29 \/ Argento","offer_id":42366300487854,"sku":"T10030AMANDARG-","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10030AMDolArgento_LR.jpg?v=1738839008"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-metal-antique-pink-leather-and-leather-patch-on-top","title":"Toddler sandals in metal antique pink leather and leather patch on top","description":"\u003cp\u003eMade in Italy, these pink laminated calf skin leather sandals feature a flexible sole engineered to support early walking development. Meticulously handcrafted by skilled artisans, they're specifically designed to promote proper posture for toddlers. The premium construction ensures both comfort and developmental benefits during those crucial first steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Laminated Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10034ATB73004-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":42366301995182,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":42366302027950,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":42366302060718,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":42366302093486,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":42366302126254,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":42366302159022,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":42366302191790,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":42366302224558,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":42366302257326,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":42366302290094,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":42366302322862,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":42366302355630,"sku":"","price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10034ATROSEl.jpg?v=1748335176"},{"product_id":"toddler-chelsea-boots-in-tan-leather","title":"First-steps chelsea boots in pebbled calfskin leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eTimeless Chelsea boots in premium pebbled tan calfskin leather, specifically designed for \"Baby Walker\" first steps. Handcrafted in Italy’s Marche region by our master artisans, these boots feature a specialized ergonomic footbed meticulously engineered to support your child’s postural development and natural gait. The durable hammered texture adds a sophisticated character to the rich tan hue, while the classic elastic side panels ensure a secure yet flexible fit for those precious first movements.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00886SI SIGARO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612461230,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612493998,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612526766,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612559534,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612592302,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612625070,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612657838,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612690606,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612723374,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612756142,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43183612788910,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00886SSIGAROLR.jpg?v=1773224003"},{"product_id":"toddler-chelsea-boots-in-burgundy-leather","title":"Chelsea boots in calfskin leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eExquisite calfskin Chelsea boot crafted with precision in Italy by skilled artisans. Features an ergonomic insole footbed and first steps rubber sole designed specifically for proper posture development. Luxurious natural materials ensure your baby's comfort and well-being while the refined aesthetic delivers unparalleled elegance and superior quality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Brown\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00886SIB2S565-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":43183622717614,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":43183622750382,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":43183622783150,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":43183622815918,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":43183622848686,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":43183622881454,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":43183622914222,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":43183622946990,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":43183622979758,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":43183623012526,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":43183623045294,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":52953034326350,"sku":"T00886SIB2S565-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00886SISigaro_L.jpg?v=1738838918"},{"product_id":"toddler-hi-top-sneaker-in-dark-green-leather-with-vintage-effect","title":"First-steps Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eExquisite high-top leather sneakers crafted for baby's first steps. Featuring an ergonomic insole and premium rubber sole, these sophisticated Italian-made shoes support proper posture development. Meticulously handcrafted by our artisans using natural materials to nurture your child's well-being while delivering uncompromising elegance and quality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Dark grey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00485AMA3R412-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":43183684092078,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":43183684124846,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":43183684157614,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":43183684190382,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":43183684223150,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":43183684255918,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":43183684288686,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":43183684321454,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":43183684354222,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":43183684386990,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":43183684419758,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":43183686975662,"sku":"T00485AMA3R412-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00485AMBOSCOL.jpg?v=1773069119"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-beige-with-double-buckle","title":"Sandals - First steps in suede","description":"\u003cp\u003ePremium suede first-step sandals featuring a dual buckle adjustment system for optimal fit customisation. Meticulously crafted in Italy using traditional artisanal techniques, these sandals provide the structural support and flexibility essential for developmental milestone walking phases. They are an investment in proper foot development for your child's formative ambulatory experiences.\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Suede leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10036AT017506-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":43837514973358,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":43837515006126,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":43837515038894,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":43837515071662,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":43837515104430,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":43837515137198,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":43837515169966,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":43837515202734,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":43837515235502,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":43837515268270,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":43837515301038,"sku":null,"price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29","offer_id":43837517922478,"sku":"","price":160.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10036ATBEIGE.jpg?v=1748335428"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-giada-velour","title":"Sandals in suede","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__block product__description rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-holder=\"\" class=\"product__description__content__holder is-visible\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__inner\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-content=\"product__description__content__entry--truncate\" class=\"product__description__content__entry\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eExquisite green suede sandals crafted for your child's initial steps. Meticulously designed to support proper posture while exuding refined elegance. Handcrafted in Italy by skilled Gallucci artisans, these footwear pieces represent authentic Italian craftsmanship and sophisticated style for discerning parents.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Suede leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00400AT017408-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837528998062,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529030830,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529063598,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529096366,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529129134,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529161902,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529194670,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529227438,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529260206,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529292974,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837529325742,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 \/ Verde","offer_id":43837532602542,"sku":"","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00400ATVelGiada_LR.jpg?v=1738838433"},{"product_id":"camel-leather-sandals-with-multicolor-fringes-on-the-top","title":"Sandals in leather","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__block product__description rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__holder is-visible\" data-truncated-holder=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__inner\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__entry\" data-truncated-content=\"product__description__content__entry--truncate\"\u003eElegantly crafted by Gallucci artisans in Italy, these refined calfskin leather sandals feature distinctive multicolor fringe detailing. Designed with your child's posture in mind, they offer the perfect balance of sophisticated style and orthopedic support—a luxurious addition to any young wardrobe.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__entry\" data-truncated-content=\"product__description__content__entry--truncate\"\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T00242ATB7M542- \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775282350,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775315118,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775347886,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775380654,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775413422,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775446190,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775478958,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775511726,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775544494,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837775577262,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837782917294,"sku":"","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 \/ Marrone","offer_id":43837782950062,"sku":"","price":150.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00242ATVLFCammello_LR.jpg?v=1748270535"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-platinum-leather-and-velcro-with-flowers-on-the-top","title":"Sandals first steps with ankle strap","description":"\u003cp\u003ePlatinum leather first-step sandals featuring floral embellishments on the upper and a secure velcro closure. Meticulously handcrafted in Italy with traditional artisanal techniques, these sandals include a padded leather insole designed specifically to support developing feet during those precious first steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather Pelle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T10038AM008PLC\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"20","offer_id":46460178628942,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":46460178661710,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":46460178694478,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":46460178727246,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":46460178760014,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":46460178792782,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":46460178825550,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":46460178858318,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":46460178891086,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":46460178923854,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T10038AM008PLC.jpg?v=1748335380"},{"product_id":"toddler-sandals-in-yellow-velour","title":"First-step sandals in suede","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__block product__description rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-holder=\"\" class=\"product__description__content__holder is-visible\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description__content__inner\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-truncated-content=\"product__description__content__entry--truncate\" class=\"product__description__content__entry\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eExquisite first-step sandals crafted from premium yellow suede leather. Designed with an innovative inner sole to support your child's developing posture. These sophisticated Italian footwear pieces represent the pinnacle of elegance, meticulously handcrafted by Gallucci's master artisans.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Suede leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Yellow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eSKU T00400AT017200-\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eMade in Italy \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":46460189704526,"sku":null,"price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":46460189737294,"sku":null,"price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":46460189770062,"sku":null,"price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":46460189802830,"sku":null,"price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":46460189835598,"sku":null,"price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":46460189868366,"sku":null,"price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":46460189901134,"sku":null,"price":155.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":46460189933902,"sku":null,"price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":46460189966670,"sku":null,"price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":46460189999438,"sku":null,"price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":46460190032206,"sku":null,"price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":46460190064974,"sku":null,"price":165.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T00400ATVelGiallo_LR.jpg?v=1738838341"},{"product_id":"ankle-boots-in-tan-leather-and-maculato","title":"First-steps boots in calfskin leather and leopard print","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eExquisite calfskin leather boots in a striking leopard print, specifically designed for \"Baby Walker\" first steps. Handcrafted in Italy’s Marche region by our master artisans, these boots feature a specialized ergonomic footbed meticulously engineered to support your child’s postural development and natural gait. Every pair blends a bold, fashionable aesthetic with the superior stability and artisanal quality of the authentic Made in Italy tradition\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU M30007 CUOIO GOLD\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"22","offer_id":46840652431694,"sku":"","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":46840643125582,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":46840643158350,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":46840643191118,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":46840643223886,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":46840643256654,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":46840643289422,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":46840643322190,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"30","offer_id":46840643354958,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"31","offer_id":46840643387726,"sku":null,"price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/M30007CUOIOGOLDLR.jpg?v=1758730862"},{"product_id":"copy-of-toddler-sneaker-in-blue-calf-and-white-details","title":"First-step Sneakers in Blue Suede Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eExquisite first steps footwear crafted from premium blue suede leather, featuring dual velcro closures and a supportive rubber sole. Meticulously handcrafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials to ensure your baby's optimal comfort and wellbeing. Thoughtfully designed to promote proper posture development while embodying refined elegance and superior craftsmanship.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Suede leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20106AS017800- \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":46870142845262,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":46870142878030,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20","offer_id":46870142910798,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":46870142943566,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":46870142976334,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":46870143009102,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":46870143041870,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":46870143074638,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":46870143107406,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":46870143140174,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":46870143172942,"sku":"T20106AS017800-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T20106AS017800-VELBLULR.jpg?v=1738846201"},{"product_id":"toddler-sneaker-in-red-velour-with-velcro","title":"First-step Sneakers in Red Suede Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese red suede leather first-step sneakers feature a double velcro strap, designed for your little one’s comfort and ease. The brown rubber sole ensures stability during early walking stages. Crafted in Italy by skilled artisans using natural materials, they guarantee exceptional quality and promote your child's well-being. An ergonomic insole supports proper posture and balance, making these shoes both elegant and functional.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Suede leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Red\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20106AS017300- \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"18","offer_id":46906141245774,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"19","offer_id":46906141278542,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"20","offer_id":46906141311310,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"21","offer_id":46906141344078,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"22","offer_id":46906141376846,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"23","offer_id":46906141409614,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"24","offer_id":46906141442382,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25","offer_id":46906141475150,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26","offer_id":46906141507918,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":46906141540686,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":46906141573454,"sku":"T20106AS017300-","price":140.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T20106AS017300-VELROSSOLR.jpg?v=1738846154"},{"product_id":"sneakers-primi-passi-in-pelle","title":"First steps sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eExquisite first steps sneakers crafted from premium white calfskin leather for your little one. Meticulously made in Italy with attention to your baby's wellbeing. Designed with natural materials and an ergonomic inner sole to support proper posture development. These elegant, high-quality shoes combine sophisticated style with essential comfort for those precious first steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: Calfskin leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottom sole: Rubber \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: White and platinium \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSKU T20074AMBJTB05-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gallucci Shoes","offers":[{"title":"20","offer_id":47727786754382,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"21","offer_id":47727786787150,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"22","offer_id":47727786819918,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"23","offer_id":47727786852686,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"24","offer_id":47727786885454,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"25","offer_id":47727786918222,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":47727786950990,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"27","offer_id":47727786983758,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"28","offer_id":47727787049294,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29","offer_id":47727787082062,"sku":"T20074AMBJTB05-","price":170.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/files\/T20074AMBJTB05-LR.jpg?v=1738837667"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0342\/1788\/5828\/collections\/T20106AS017300-VELROSSOLR.jpg?v=1738843768","url":"https:\/\/www.galluccishoes.it\/collections\/primi-passi.oembed?page=3","provider":"Gallucci Shoes","version":"1.0","type":"link"}